American Councils for International Education

Educational opportunities for individuals and institutions.

Announcement: FLEX Round 2 List for Bishkek!

Announcement: FLEX Round 2 List for Bishkek!

On October 22, 2018, Posted by , In Uncategorized, With Comments Off on Announcement: FLEX Round 2 List for Bishkek!

Thank you to everyone who participated in Round 1 of the FLEX test yesterday in Bishkek! We had a record number of participants take part in FLEX testing, nearly 2,000 attendees!

The results of those who passed to Round 2 are listed below. Please look through the list carefully and write down the date and time of your Round 2 test. Round 2 will be held again at Bishkek Humanities University (BGU), the same location as yesterday.

All Round 2 participants should bring originals of their passport or birth certificate  and a black pen.

Last Name First Name Middle  Gender City & School R2 Date R2 Time
Abakirov Emir M. M #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abaskanov Amir N. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abdikalil uulu Nursultan M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abdikalykova Indira A. F Leninskoe, Lenin school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abdikerimova Alina M. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdullaev Anvar U. M KRSU School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abdullaeva Bermet B. F #3 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdumalikov Amantur R. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abduraimova Aizhan R. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdurasulov Dastan A. M Kara-Balta, Sapat 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abdurasulov Zhanarbek A. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abduvalieva Altynai A. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdykadyrov Bekturgan A. M #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdylazizova Meerim T. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdyldaev Ataibek B. M #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abdyrakhmanova Umsunai S. F Nizhnii Ala-Archa, Nizhnii Ala-Archa school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abdyrazakova Aziza A. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abykeev Bektur B. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Abylgazieva Aisha T. F SOS Herman Gemeiner 23-Oct-18 11:30
Abytzhan Maksat M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Adylbek uulu Kuban M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Aibashov Islam R. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Aibekov Adil A. M SLID 23-Oct-18 11:30
Aidarbekova Adelina A. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Aidin kyzy Adelia F AUCA-Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Aitmurzaev Bilgekagan Ch. M SHKO Abiturient 23-Oct-18 11:30
Aiturvarov Atai A. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akhmatova Adinai Ch. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akhmetov Ismail R. M #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akimalieva Zhasmin F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akimbekova Kseniia Ch. F #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akimkanova Adelia U. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akimov Artur R. M #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akmatov Taliel N. M #27 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akmatova Begaiym M. F #64 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akunov Aikhan A. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Akylbek kyzy Nuraiza F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Akylbekova Daliia M. F Cambridge Silk Road 23-Oct-18 11:30
Akzholova Miraida S. F Prigorod, Prigorod School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Akzholtoeva Asylzat A. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Aldaberdieva Aidai U. F #54 23-Oct-18 8:00
Alibaeva Aizhamal K. F Sokuluk, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Alieva Elina K. F #72 23-Oct-18 8:00
Alieva Zulfira S. F #84 23-Oct-18 8:00
Almaz kyzy Aizirek F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Almazbek kyzy Anipa F #18 23-Oct-18 8:00
Almazbekova Aitunuk A. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Almazbekova Omurkan A. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Almazbekova Salima B. F #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Altynbek uulu Tariel M Novonikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Altynbekova Aitegin A. F AUCA-Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Alybaev Iskender A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Alymkulova Zhamilia I. F Ilim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Alymova Aibiike B. F KRSU School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Amankulov Atai K. M #63 23-Oct-18 8:00
Amanov Nurzhan-Dilshod B. M ESCA-BIS 23-Oct-18 11:30
Amatova Begimai A. F #40 23-Oct-18 8:00
Amirova Saltanat D. F #6 23-Oct-18 8:00
An Nikita E. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Anarbaeva Akylai A. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Anarbekina Zhamal I. F Ilim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Argynova Aidana A. F #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Arpachiev Tilek E. M #20 23-Oct-18 8:00
Arstankeeva Deniz F KRSU school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Artykbekova Saikal A. F #72 23-Oct-18 8:00
Arymbaev Zhoomart K. M #19 23-Oct-18 8:00
Arymbaeva Aisezim U. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Asanaliev Artur A. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Asanalieva Aidana M. F Ilim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Asanalieva Nurzat A. F MUK College 23-Oct-18 11:30
Asanov Dastan M. M #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ashimov Emirlan T. M Ilim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Askar kyzy Madina F KGUSTA 23-Oct-18 11:30
Askaralieva Aliman A. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Askarbekova Altynai K. F Dmitrievka, Dmitrievka school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Askarov Adilet K. M #31 23-Oct-18 8:00
Asylbaeva Kanaim S. F Ariel 23-Oct-18 11:30
Asylbekova Nazima A. F #14 23-Oct-18 8:00
Atabekov Sher M. M Cambridge Silk Road 23-Oct-18 11:30
Atageldi uulu Ulukman M National Computer Gymnasium 23-Oct-18 11:30
Atakeeva Ainura A. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Avazkhanov Kaniet M National Computer Gymnasium 23-Oct-18 11:30
Azamatbek kyzy Ainura F Novopavlovka, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Azatbekov Aziz A. M Novopokrovka, #2 23-Oct-18 11:30
Azatbekova Zhanna A. F Chui, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Azimbek kyzy Eliza F #31 23-Oct-18 8:00
Baidakova Daria D. F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Baiyzbekova Adel U. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bakataev Bake T. M #69 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bakeeva Zarrina U. F #63 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bakieva Adinai B. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bakytbek kyzy Sanat F #86 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bakytbekova Saule B. F Leninskoe, Lenin school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Balaeva Nasiba Kh. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Balbaeva Aian M. F #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bapanova Zhibek S. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Baratalieva Urinisa T. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Baratov Sardor Sh. M KGMA college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Batyrov Bolsunbek B. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Bazarbekova Kamila B. F Ilim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Bedelbaeva Aigerim M. F Razzakov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Begaaly uulu Zhanat M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Begalieva Aidina E. F #95 23-Oct-18 8:00
Begalieva Nargiz T. F #80 23-Oct-18 8:00
Beishekeev Azat T. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Beishekeev Erzhan Z. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Beishekeeva Aizada B. F #40 23-Oct-18 8:00
Beishembekova Nestan B. F #66 23-Oct-18 8:00
Beishenova Aisha K. F #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bekboev Adil R. M #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Beketaeva Tolgonai B. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bekiev Dastan O. M KSLA college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Bektenova Nailia G. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bekturgan kyzy Aizirek F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bekturova Nuri S. F #40 23-Oct-18 8:00
Belekov Melis M. M BFET 23-Oct-18 11:30
Belekova Aruuke N. F Chok-Tal, Bektenov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Belkina Iana A. F Ariel 23-Oct-18 11:30
Berbaeva Kanykei T. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Berikbaeva Aliia I. F #27 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bolotova Aiperi M. F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Bulatova Raushan Kh. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Burkutova Aidai M. F #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Buteshova Aidana A. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Chapyrashty Aruuke F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Chebykina Elizaveta S. F Kant, #2 23-Oct-18 11:30
Chernov Arsen D. M #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Chotubaeva Millana K. F BFET 23-Oct-18 11:30
Chubarova Saida D. F #6 23-Oct-18 8:00
Chyngaraeva Aidana A. F #20 23-Oct-18 8:00
Chynybaeva Adeim R. F Silk Road International School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Daliev Azim I. M #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Davletbaeva Aisuluu E. F #5 23-Oct-18 8:00
Davuzov Akhmet Z. M Aleksandrovka, #2 23-Oct-18 11:30
Davuzova Aliia Kh. F Aleksandrovka, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Diusheeva Rufina A. F #4 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dononbaev Marat B. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Doolotbekov Aman D. M Kara-Balta, #27 23-Oct-18 11:30
Doolotova Altynai N. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dosalieva Bermet U. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Duishenalieva Milena S. F #3 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dyikanbaeva Meerimai B. F KGMA College 23-Oct-18 11:30
Dzhailobaev Elsar K. M #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhantemirova Nurisa A. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhaparalieva Nuraiym T. F Chui, #2 23-Oct-18 11:30
Dzhaparova Maginur M. F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhekshenkulova Saniet B. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhorbaeva Anastasiia D. F Ala-Too Ataturk college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Dzhoroeva Akbiike U. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhumabekova Zhamilia S. F Cambridge Silk Road 23-Oct-18 11:30
Dzhumalieva Aidana D. F #72 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhumalieva Dariia M. F #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhumalieva Zhaklin S. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhumanazarov Tilek O. M #68 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhumanov Temirlan Zh. M #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhusupbekova Aida M. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Dzhusupov Zhantai Zh. M #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Dzhuzumkulova Zuura A. F #19 23-Oct-18 8:00
Egemberdieva Perizat E. F Davkha 23-Oct-18 11:30
Egemberdieva Perizat E. F Davkha 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ens Katerina Ia. F Humanitarian college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Erik kyzy Azhina F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Erkinbek kyzy Adina F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Erkinov Daniiar E. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ermek uulu Chyngyz M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ersa Said I. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Esenbaev Alibek B. M #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Esenbaeva Elina Kh. F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Esentaev Eldiiar A. M KGTU college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Farkhatov Farukh F. M #15 23-Oct-18 8:00
Funloer Adel E. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Gazizova Leila S. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Iavorskii Bogdan I. M Refal 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ibraeva Bermet S. F #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ibraeva Kunduz T. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ibraeva Nurzhan N. F #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ibraimova Azaliia O. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ilnitskaia Daria K. F #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Imanbaeva Kira I. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Imarova Begimai M. F Bilimkana European School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Isaeva Adine K. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Isaeva Zhamilia A. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Isakova Aidai M. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Isakova Aizhamal O. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Isakova Diana R. F #52 23-Oct-18 8:00
Isakova Zhannat T. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Isakzhanova Kristina O. F Chekhov School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ishenbek kyzy Kanaiym F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Iskakova Darika E. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Iskender kyzy Aliianur F Cambridge Silk Road 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ismailov Ersultan A. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ismailova Aliia M. F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ismailova Meerimai Zh. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ismalikhanova Indira N. F Tokmok, #11 23-Oct-18 11:30
Iuldashev Bekzod I. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ivanova Polina D. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kabylbekova Gulnoza K. F Kyrgyz Korean College 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kadamshoeva Kibriio A. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kadurov Akyl K. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kadyr kyzy Maral F Novopavlovka, #2 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kadyrbek Alinur M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kadyrova Kamilla R. F Komsomolskoe, Komsomolskoe School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kadyrzhanova Meerimai U. F ESCA-BIS 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kaiypkulov Atai N. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kakishova Nazrin A. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kakitaeva Azem A. F Ala-Too Ataturk college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kaleev Abdur Rashid R. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kalmuratova Altynai M. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kambarov Kairat A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kamchybekova Saikal D. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kanatbekov Azamat K. M #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kangantieva Nariste K. F Ak-Tilek 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kanimetova Amina T. F #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kanybekova Perizat K. F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Karybekova Begimai T. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Karypbekov Berdibek M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kasymbekova Perizat Zh. F KRSU college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kasymova Amira N. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kavas Osman N. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kazakbaeva Zhanara K. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kazimkulov Elizbar E. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kenzhebek Aidana F #64 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kerimbekov Islam R. M Sokuluk, Davkha 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kerimbekova Daiana D. F #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kerimgazieva Aidai A. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kerimov Bakai M. M Finance-Economic Technicum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kerimova Adilia R. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kim Valeriia V. F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kirushina Ekaterina D. F Ariel 23-Oct-18 11:30
Klimenko Angelina D. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kochekova Aliia M. F ESCA-BIS 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kochkorbaev Iskender M. M #64 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kochkorbai kyzy Almash F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kokumov Arsen A. M #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Konovchenko Viktoriia M. F KRSU School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Koteneva Valeriia A. F #60 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kozhokulov Turdukhan N. M #64 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kozhonova Aiana T. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ksheminskaia Ekaterina V. F #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kubanychbekova Aizat K. F #73 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kubanychbekova Nuriza K. F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kubatbek Nurbek M #39 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kubatov Bekbol Zh. M Creative-Taalim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kudaiarova Aruuke A. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kudaibergenova Aigeneza K. F #27 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kudriavtseva Daria O. F #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kulbaeva Akmaral M. F KRSU School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kulmurzaeva Zhibek S. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kulukeev Khasan A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kurbanov Dzhurat G. F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kurbanov Bakhtiiar Z. M #52 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kurmanbekov Bekzhan K. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Kushubek Turan M #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kydyralieva Shaani T. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Kyzylzharova Aidana A. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Lebuzova Amina I. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Li Arina Iu. F Chekhov School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Lysenkov Aleksei V. M Ariel 23-Oct-18 11:30
Maamatkul kyzy Zhibek F #95 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mabo Iskander E. M #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Madrakhimova Kamala R. F #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mairambek kyzy Zhamilia f Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Makhmutova Iasmin O. F SLID 23-Oct-18 11:30
Maksatbek kyzy Aizat F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Maksatbekova Azemi M. F #68 23-Oct-18 8:00
Maldybaev Eles T. M #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Malenkova Aleksandra A. F Liuksemburg, Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Malianchinov Akmal N. M #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Malikova Darin M. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mamatova Samara A. F AUCA-Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mambetalieva Aliia N. F ESCA-BIS 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mambetkadyrov Salamat K. M Creative-Taalim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mambetkazieva Meerim K. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mambetzhanova Zhazaiym A. F RKTAL 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mamytova Tatyna S. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mamytova Zarema U. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mansurova Melodi T. F #63 23-Oct-18 8:00
Marat kyzy Aliia F Davkha 23-Oct-18 11:30
Maratbekova Aigerim M. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Maratova Edinas E. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Marov Malik R. M #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mars kyzy Kanyshai F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Matkaziev Mirlan A. M #56 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mavlianov Radbek D. M Razzakov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mazitova Nazima R. F ShLIR 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mederova Altynai M. F #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Medvedeva Inna I. F Ariel 23-Oct-18 11:30
Melisbekova Aiiana R. F KRSU school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Melisova Aizhan Ch. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Minazarova Zhibek Zh. F Lebedinovka, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mirlanbekova Zhanai M. F BFET 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mirlanov Bekter M. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mirzakantov Zafar U. M KRSU School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Moldalieva Zhamilia S. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Moldasheva Alina E. F Ak-Tilek 23-Oct-18 8:00
Moldobekova Sezimai U. F #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Molodeva Aleksandra A. F #33 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mukaeva Bermet A. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Mukanbetov Maksat T. M BFET 23-Oct-18 11:30
Mukhutdinov Farukh F. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Munduzbaev Eldiiar D. M PC IUKR 23-Oct-18 11:30
Muratbek Aiia F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Muratbekov Marlen R. M #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Muratova Aidai A. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Murzabekov Sanzhar M. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Murzabekova Bermet K. M #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Murzakhanova Aidana S. F #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Myrsabekova Aiperi A. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Nadyrbekova Aidai K. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nasirdinov Dastan N. M #27 23-Oct-18 8:00
Niiazalieva Adelia A. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Niiazalieva Aiganysh M. F KGMA College 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nogorbekov Salim N. M Refal 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nuradin kyzy Aidana F Ak-Tilek 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nurbek kyzy Begimai F Chui, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nurbek kyzy Zhibek F #10 23-Oct-18 8:00
Nurlanbek uulu Suiorkul M #94 23-Oct-18 8:00
Nurlanbekova Sezim N. F Tash-Dobo, Beishenalieva 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nurlanov Dastan N. M Kara-Balta, #6 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nurlanov Emirlan N. M Silk Road International School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Nuruev Bekzat A. M #8 23-Oct-18 8:00
Nusupova Asylai M. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Oganesian Mariam H. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Omoeva Aiana S. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Omorov Aslan K. M #59 23-Oct-18 8:00
Omuralieva Bermet E. F Silk Road International School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Omurbekova Nasyikat F #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Omurbekova Nuraiym M. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Omurkulova Saltanat R. F #63 23-Oct-18 8:00
Omurzakov Temirlan A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Omurzakova Adilia K. F #95 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ondrina Nadezhda P. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ormonbekova Violetta N. F #72 23-Oct-18 8:00
Orozalieva Aisonet A. F #31 23-Oct-18 8:00
Orozova Okeana F Kara-Balta, Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Orumbaeva Zhamilia N. F #60 23-Oct-18 8:00
Oseledko Daiana V. F Kelechek 23-Oct-18 11:30
Osmonaliev Arsen A. M #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Osmonaliev Zhoomart Zh. M Ala-Too Ataturk college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Osmonalieva Alina K. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Osmonova Azem T. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Osmonova Zhibek M. F #84 23-Oct-18 8:00
Otakanova Gulsana A. F #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Pak Anastasiia A. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Pak Denis I. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Pak Kseniia A. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Peretiatko Olga I. F Zvezdochka 23-Oct-18 11:30
Plotkinov Nikita A. M #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Rafael Nelli F Bilimkana European School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Rafibekova Kamila R. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Raimzhan kyzy Aidana F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Raiymbekova Aizhara A. F AUCA-Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Rakhimov Aidin M. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Rakhmanali kyzy Akmarzhan F BGU college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Rakhmanalieva Asema S. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Rodicheva Nelli S. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ruslanbek kyzy Nargiza F Novopokrovka, #3 23-Oct-18 11:30
Rustamov Eldar R. M IT Academy KSLA 23-Oct-18 11:30
Rustamova Aliia B. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Rysalieva Adel N. F AUCA-Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ryskulbek uulu Bakai M #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sabirdinov Nursultan B. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sadyrbekova Altynai K. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sagalieva Aidana T. F Kant, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sagyndykova Aidana D. F #38 23-Oct-18 8:00
Saipidinova Kalima E. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Saipiev Timirlan Z. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sakieva Akylai M. F #63 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sakmamatova Saikal T. F #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Samadov Baiastan A. M BFET 23-Oct-18 11:30
Saparalieva Erkaiym B. F ESCA-BIS 23-Oct-18 11:30
Saralinov Mars R. M Gim. Arabaev 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sardarbekov Tilek M. M #25 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sargulova Zulaida M. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sarieva Sezim N. F Kara-Balta, Bilimkana 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sarkulova Sezim I. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sarybaeva Elina N. F Slavianskaia School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sarzhigitov Emir T. M #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Satkeev Maksim A. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Satybaldieva Akmaral A. F Leninskoe, Lenin school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Satybaldieva Nagima Zh. F KGTU college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Satygulova Zhamilia B. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Seidalieva Akylai A. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shadiev Nuzup M Kok-Zhar, Kok-Zhar School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Shaibekova Aisha R. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shamshidinova Medina K. F #95 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shamshieva Gulanda B. F #20 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shamytaev Almazbek E. M Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sharsheev Zhanybek A. M Bilimkana European School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sharsheeva Symbat T. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sharshekeev Adilet A. M #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sharshenbaev Erkin A. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shatmanbek kyzy Nurzhamal F Novopavlovka, Novopavlovka school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sheisheeva Begimai S. F Sokuluk, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Shermatov Edil K. M #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shishenina Tatiana N. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Shushpanova Evgeniia V. F #4 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sokolova Aida D. F #48 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sokolova Alina V. F KEU Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sovetova Zhibek A. F KGMA college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Stamaliev Edil Zh. M #20 23-Oct-18 8:00
Suiunbekova Aiturgan T. F #2 23-Oct-18 8:00
Suiunbekova Zharkynai S. F #65 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sulaimanov Timur A. M #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Suleimanov Akmatbek E. M ESCA-BIS 23-Oct-18 11:30
Sultanalieva Bermet I. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sultankulova Aruuke B. F #62 23-Oct-18 8:00
Suranbaeva Munara K. F #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Sydykova Alina T. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Taalaibekov Dastanbek T. M #20 23-Oct-18 8:00
Taalaibekov Emir T. M #17 23-Oct-18 8:00
Taalaibekova Aiganysh T. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Taalaibekova Diana T. F #20 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tabaeva Aiganysh T. F #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Talant kyzy Begimai F Maevka, Maevka school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Talant uulu Omurbek M Ala-Too Ataturk college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Talantbek kyzy Adelia F Ala-Too Ataturk College 23-Oct-18 11:30
Talantbek kyzy Meerim F Kyrgyz Turkish Vocational School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Talantbek uulu Barsbek M Naryn, Subakozhoev 23-Oct-18 11:30
Talantbekova Aruuke T. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Talasbaev Fenliks M #14 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tashbaev Aktan M. M #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tashtanalieva Aidai K. F #60 23-Oct-18 8:00
Temirbek kyzy Zarina F #82 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ten Aiym V. F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tentieva Aizirek Zh. F #88 23-Oct-18 8:00
Timurova Linara T. F #26 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tiulegenova Aidai M. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tokochev Akbar T. M #61 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tokoev Rysbek T. M #24 23-Oct-18 8:00
Toktogulova Aidai O. F #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Toktosunova Akbiike T. F #63 23-Oct-18 8:00
Toktosunova Aruuke T. F #69 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tologon Adel F #12 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tolubaeva Aizhan E. F #83 23-Oct-18 8:00
Torobaev Aidar T. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Torobekova Aiym M. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Torogeldiev Tilek D. M #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Torogeldieva Saikal E. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tunaibaeva Sharaiym S. F #6 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tursunova Aiiana T. F Alamudun, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Turumova Myrzaiym O. F #72 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tynalieva Zhibek U. F SHKO Abiturient 23-Oct-18 11:30
Tynchtykbekova Kamilla T. F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Tynychtykbek kyzy Nurdana F #37 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ukubaeva Malika M. F #95 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ulan Nazar M #25 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ulan Temirlan M #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ulanbek uulu Kuban M #9 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ulanbekova Bermet U. F #29 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ulanbekova Karlygach U. F Kyrgyz Korean college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Umetalieva Anarbubu A. F Strelnikova, Strelnikova school 23-Oct-18 11:30
Urustemov Urmat K. M Ariel 23-Oct-18 11:30
Ustiantseva Diana M. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Usuvalieva Malika N. F #6 23-Oct-18 8:00
Uvarova Diana D. F #2 23-Oct-18 8:00
Yrysaliev Adilet N. M #95 23-Oct-18 8:00
Ysakov Adilet A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zakirova Marfa S. F KRSU School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zarlykbek uulu Ermekbai M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhakypbek uulu Nurdoolot M #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zhanybekova Malika Zh. F SHLIR 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhaparov Nursultan B. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhenishbek uulu Turatbek M Naryn, Subakozhoev Lyceum 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhetimishova Aitegin Zh. F #13 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zhoel Elizabet M. F Oxford International School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zholborsov Dastan B. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zholdoshbaev Nursultan U. M #67 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zholdoshbekov Ernest Z. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zholdoshova Aiana K. F Tokmok, Umut 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhumabekova Zhyldyz B. F #70 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zhumakmatova Begaiym K. F #28 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zhumanazarova Bermet M. F #39 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zhunusaliev Aziret A. M Baitik, Kut Bilim 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhusubaliev Erkin B. M Novo-Nikolaevka, Zhaiyl Baatyr 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhusubaliev Timur K. M Kyrgyz Korean college 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhusupbekova Aiganysh Zh. F Aichurok 23-Oct-18 8:00
Zhusupbekova Alisha A. F Silk Road International School 23-Oct-18 11:30
Zhyrgalbek kyzy Zhamilia Zh. F Kemin, #1 23-Oct-18 11:30
Comments are closed.