American Councils for International Education

Educational opportunities for individuals and institutions.

FLEX Round 2 Results

FLEX Round 2 List for Bishkek (KG-001).

Round 2 will be held at Baialinov Library; address 242, Tynystanov St., (intersection with Pushkin St.)

All Round 2 participants should bring originals of their passport or birth certificate  and a black pen. Please read the list thoroughly to find your name, date and time of Round 2.

Last Name First Name Middle Initial Gender City & School R2 Date R2 Time
Abasova Rasmiia G F #12 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdieva Dilnaz N. F #4 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdrakhmanova Aiana N M #9 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdrakhmanova Madina E. F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdralieva Aishashirin B F #56 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdukadyrova Diana K F #29 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdullaeva Bermet B F #3 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdurasulov Dastan A. M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Abdykadyrova Sofiia K. F #17 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdymalikov Mukhammad-Umar T. M #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abdymomunov Maganbet U. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Abdyraimova Aizhan R. F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Abilova Kanyshai K F #5 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abitkanova Aidana A. F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Abitov Rasul M M #6 24-Oct-17 8:30
Ablekeeva Aiana K. F #67 24-Oct-17 8:30
Abylbekova Akylai A F #3 24-Oct-17 8:30
Adamkalieva Begimai A. F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Adiletov Kutman A M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Adyranova Sezim A F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aiazbekov Azamat M M #3 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aibek kyzy Aizaada F #28 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aibek kyzy Aruuke F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aibek kyzy Sezim F Ak-Bata, #43 24-Oct-17 12:30
Aibekova Eklessiia A F School of Tomorrow 24-Oct-17 12:30
Aidaralieva Ademi A. F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aidarbekova Adelina A F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aidarova Ainura A F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aidarova Baktygul S. F #73 24-Oct-17 8:30
Aituvarov Atai A M #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Akimkanova Adel U F #29 24-Oct-17 8:30
Akimov Daniiar T. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Akmatov Bekzhan T M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Akunov Baktybek A M Financial-Economic College 24-Oct-17 8:30
Akylbek kyzy Aiana F #5 24-Oct-17 8:30
Alamanova Aiana B F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Albanova Ailin N. F #70 24-Oct-17 8:30
Alibaeva Daana N. F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Alisherova Begimai B F #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Almakunova Aigerim A F #6 24-Oct-17 8:30
Almasbek uulu Aibek M Karakol, Karasaev 24-Oct-17 12:30
Almasbekova Ainazik A F #14 24-Oct-17 8:30
Almaz kyzy Aizirek F #24 24-Oct-17 8:30
Almazbek uulu Timur M #29 24-Oct-17 8:30
Alseitov Timur K M #12 24-Oct-17 8:30
Altynbek uulu Maksat M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Altynbek uulu Tariel M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Altynbekova Aitegin A F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 8:30
Alymkozhoev Aibek Z. M #24 24-Oct-17 8:30
Alymkulov Firdousi A M #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Amanbaev Edil B. M #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Amangeldiev Almazbek A. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Amankulov Daniel Sh. M KGUSTA College 24-Oct-17 8:30
Amanov Nurzhan-Dilshod B M ESCA 24-Oct-17 8:30
Amirova Saltanat O F #6 24-Oct-17 8:30
Anarbekov Yryskeldi N M #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Antonov Danil K. M #65 24-Oct-17 8:30
Anvarbekova Aliia K F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Arstanbaeva Aisuluu N F #24 24-Oct-17 8:30
Arstanbek kyzy Rozaliia F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Artykbaeva Meerim E. F #27 24-Oct-17 8:30
Artyshova Zhanna M F #24 24-Oct-17 8:30
Asanakunova Aliman A F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Asanbekova Adilia A F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Asanova Aichurek M. F Novo-Pokrovka, #2 24-Oct-17 12:30
Asanova Aidai I F #63 24-Oct-17 8:30
Asanova Asel A F #67 24-Oct-17 8:30
Asekova Zhibek E F #38 24-Oct-17 8:30
Ashirmatov Momunzhan H. M Chui, #16 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ashirov Aldiiar A M #70 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askar kyzy Madina F #48 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askaraalieva Aliman A F #64 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askarbekova Adel A. F #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askarbekova Albina E. F #67 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askarova Akylai A F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askarova Zhamilia A F Ata-Turk Ala-Too College 24-Oct-17 8:30
Askerbaev Shabdan A M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Askhatova Aiana A F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 8:30
Asylbek uulu Erzhan M #76 24-Oct-17 8:30
Atabekov Sher M M Silk Road Int’l School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Atabekov Talgat A M #12 24-Oct-17 8:30
Atakeeva Ainura A F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 8:30
Atyzakov Raadbek N M #28 24-Oct-17 8:30
Azamat kyzy Sabina F #95 24-Oct-17 8:30
Azamatov Yryskeldi A M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Azatov Akhmadshakh R M #12 24-Oct-17 8:30
Azhekbarova Alina M F #74 24-Oct-17 8:30
Azimkanova Aselia A. F #42 24-Oct-17 8:30
Azimov Dastan S M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Babaeva Zhasmin A. F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Bageri Gulnaz M. F #29 24-Oct-17 8:30
Baigazhanova Adeliia A F Evrika 24-Oct-17 8:30
Baigaziev Baitik B M #5 24-Oct-17 8:30
Baiseitov Ermek B. F Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Baitoloeva Aizat U F Shopokov, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Baizakov Bekzhan N M #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bakataev Bake T M #69 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bakeeva Zarina Iu F #63 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bakirova Zhamal A. F Ilim 24-Oct-17 8:30
Baktybek uulu Shabdan B M Law College 24-Oct-17 12:30
Baktyiarova Begimai B F #37 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bakytbek kyzy Begimai B F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bakytbekova Erkaiym B F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bakytbekova Nuraida B. F Karazhygach, Tabaldinova 24-Oct-17 12:30
Bakytov Sanzhar B M #70 24-Oct-17 8:30
Baltabaeva Aikunduz M. F #29 24-Oct-17 8:30
Baratalieva Urinisa T F #37 24-Oct-17 8:30
Batyr kyzy Nazgul F Kyrgyz Korean College 24-Oct-17 12:30
Bazarbaev Ruslan K. M Anadolu Lyceum 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bedelbaeva Aigerim M F Taalim 24-Oct-17 12:30
Begaaly uulu Zhanat M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Begalieva Adel S F #95 24-Oct-17 8:30
Begalieva Aidina E F #95 24-Oct-17 8:30
Begalieva Aliia M F #24 24-Oct-17 8:30
Begimkulova Malika A. F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Beishembaeva Kamila M F Lyceum Int’l Development 24-Oct-17 12:30
Beishembieva Naina A F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Beishenkulova Meerim T. F #70 24-Oct-17 8:30
Beishenov Daniiar T M #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bekbolot kyzy Zhamala F Bilimkana-Bishkek 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bekbolotova Aidana B. F #6 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bekbolotova Myrzagul G F Silk Road Int’l School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Bekkulova Erika T F Bilimkana-Bishkek 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bekmatov Murat M M #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Bektemirova Bermet M. M Chui, Nizhe-Alarchinskaia 24-Oct-17 12:30
Berdibaeva Cholpon U. F #9 24-Oct-17 8:30
Berdimamatova Nurshat B F #38 24-Oct-17 8:30
Berkutbaeva Diliara K. F Tokmok, Hum. Tech College 24-Oct-17 12:30
Bolot uulu Emir M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Bondarets Danil A M #20 24-Oct-17 8:30
Boobekova Elimai M F #6 24-Oct-17 8:30
Boronchieva Nelli K F #29 24-Oct-17 8:30
Chalybekova Nurperim Zh F #67 24-Oct-17 8:30
Chernov Arsen D M #14 24-Oct-17 8:30
Chikeeva Azhara A. F Ilim 24-Oct-17 8:30
Choiunbek uulu Emirkhan M Law College 24-Oct-17 12:30
Chomokova Aimaral K. F #26 24-Oct-17 8:30
Churmukova Aidina N. F #65 24-Oct-17 8:30
Chyngaraeva Aidana A. F #20 24-Oct-17 8:30
Chynybaeva Adeim R F Silk Road Int’l School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Daiyrbekova Elima K F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 8:30
Davydov Ruis T M #20 24-Oct-17 8:30
Degenbaeva Aisuluu N F #6 24-Oct-17 8:30
Diusheev Temirlan M. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Diusheeva Rufina A F #9 24-Oct-17 8:30
Diushenalieva Aiana A. F #7 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dononbaev Marat B M #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dosalieva Bermet U F #12 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dubanaeva Nurdana U F Private Jewish School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Duishebaeva Sabira Zh F #24 24-Oct-17 8:30
Duishenova Akylai A. F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dyikambaeva Sanatgul Zh F BGU College 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dyldaeva Milana M F #67 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhainakova Veronika R M Ariel 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhakipova Cholpon M F Ariel 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhakypova Alina M M #12 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhamankulova Milana A F #70 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhantemirova Nurisa A F #13 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhumabekova Aigerim D F #61 24-Oct-17 8:30
Dzhumaev Altan K M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Dzhumalieva Aibika B F #24 24-Oct-17 10:00
Dzhumanalieva Azhar N F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Dzhuraeva Saadat M F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Dzhusupova Ademi E F #70 24-Oct-17 10:00
Efimova Karina A F Manas, Atbashinskaia school 24-Oct-17 12:30
Egemberdi uulu Elmar M #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Egorova Aglaia A. F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Elchiev Iskenderbek Zh M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Elemanova Naima N F #12 24-Oct-17 10:00
Emil kyzy Daniia F #62 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ergeshov Alymbek K M #29 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ergeshova Aiana M. F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Erkibek kyzy Adina F #9 24-Oct-17 10:00
Erkinbekov Ratbek E M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ernist uulu Sardar M #17 24-Oct-17 10:00
Esenalieva Feruza T F Lyceum KGTU Razzakov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Esentaeva Aigerim A F KTL Aichurek 24-Oct-17 10:00
Fan Zhanin Iu F #12 24-Oct-17 10:00
Fedorova Milana A F Ariel 24-Oct-17 10:00
Gabbazova Nargiza I F #12 24-Oct-17 10:00
Gabitov Kamil M M #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Gadzhaev Deni V M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Gaibulaev Alisher B M #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Galiauov Artur A M Zhalal-Abad, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Gasanova Afina E F Kelechek 24-Oct-17 10:00
Gulamov Khalit P M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ibragim kyzy Zeinep F #37 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ibragimov Azim D M Ilim 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ibraimkulova Bermet K F #37 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ibraimova Kanyshai A F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ilias uulu Iskander M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ilisbekov Sultan I M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ilnitskaiia Daria K F #17 24-Oct-17 10:00
Imarova Begimai M F #5 24-Oct-17 10:00
Iriiary Doukan M. M #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isaakova Begaiym I. F #28 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isaev Aziret R M #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isaeva Gulnura O F #20 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isakova Aidai M. F #24 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isakova Aizhamal O. F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isamatov Aidar A. M Evrika 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ishemkulov Emir D M #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ishenbek kyzy Kanaiym F #38 24-Oct-17 10:00
Isirailov Kairat A M #29 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ismaev Rustam D M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ismailov Ersultan A M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ismailova Aliia N. F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Iusup uulu Bekzat M #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ivanova Polina D. F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kachkulova Alina E F #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kadyrkulov Mukhammed K M #6 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kadyrkulov Nursultan M M Ozernoe, Ozernoe School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kadyrova Azhar M F #20 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kainazarov Atai A M #62 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kaiypzhanov Kursant B. M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kakeeva Aruke M F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kalandarov Marlen A. M #62 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kaldarbekova Aidana E. F Sokuluk, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kaleev Abdurashid R M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kalmatova Asel E. F Art School 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kalysbek kyzy Zarina F #12 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kamalova Aliia A F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kambarov Kairat A. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kanatbekova Kyzbiikech K F #12 24-Oct-17 10:00
Karabekov Nurtilek D M #17 24-Oct-17 10:00
Karagulov Sultan S M #28 24-Oct-17 10:00
Karasheva Akbermet Z F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 10:00
Karataev Bektur K M #9 24-Oct-17 10:00
Karimova Elina I F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kartanbaev Ilgiz Z. M #37 24-Oct-17 10:00
Karybaeva Eldana E F #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kasimov Rashid M M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kasymbekova Altynai M F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kazakbaev Murat E M Ilim 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kazybek kyzy Aitolkun F BFET 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kemelov Aidar N M #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kenzhebaeva Anel E F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kenzhebek kyzy Aidana F #64 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kerimakunova Elita K F #70 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kerimbaeva Yrysgul Y F KNU College 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kerimbekova Daiana D F #62 24-Oct-17 10:00
Keshikbaeva Khabira E. F #17 24-Oct-17 10:00
Khakimov Sanzharbek F M #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Khilou Selim R M #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Khisamutdinova Alina R F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kim Andrei D. M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kim Valeriia V F #9 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kim YuZhin S F Ariel 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kiseleva Marina V F #17 24-Oct-17 10:00
Klemenko Angelina D F #12 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kochkorbai kyzy Almash F #29 24-Oct-17 10:00
Konushbaeva Begimai Zh F #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Korotenko Aleksandr V. M #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Koshbaev Sultan M Ivanovka, Kelin Institute 24-Oct-17 12:30
Koshoev Tynai T M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kozhokeev Urmat A M #70 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kozhokulov Turdukhan N M #64 24-Oct-17 10:00
Krapivko Ekaterina A F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kuanychbek kyzy Kanyshai K. F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kubanych kyzy Saikal F #24 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kubatalieva Nurai K F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kubatbaev Alp-Erkhan A. M #33 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kubatova Adel M F Evrika 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kubatova Karina N F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kudaibergenov Maksat M. M Novonikolaevka, Zhaiyl Batyr 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kudaibergenova Aigeneza K F #27 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kulmurzaeva Zhibek S F #28 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kultaev Abdulkarim M M Tokmok, #16 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kulubenova Aidai A F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kumar kyzy Aiperi F Lenin, Lenin School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kumarbek kyzy Kurmanzhan F Zhalal-Abad, #7 24-Oct-17 12:30
Kumarbekova Aikanysh K F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kumarbekova Bermet K F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kurbankulova Aizada K F #65 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kurmanbekov Ermek Ch M #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kurmanbekova Aisuluu B F #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kydyrova Bermet K F #17 24-Oct-17 10:00
Kyzylzharova Aidana A. F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Lailieva Aikanysh N F Bilimkana-Bishkek 24-Oct-17 10:00
Lebuzova Alina I. F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Lebuzova Amina I F #26 24-Oct-17 10:00
Ligai Aleksei S M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Lim Iuliia S F Evrika 24-Oct-17 10:00
Lykhin Sviatoslav A M #38 24-Oct-17 10:00
Lysogorova Evgeniia A F #13 24-Oct-17 10:00
Maatkurbanov Amantur Sh M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Madaminov Ali A. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Madaminova Khadizha N F Silk Road Int’l School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Mairambek kyzy Kanykei F Kant, #4 24-Oct-17 12:30
Makeeva Zhamilia E F #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Makenov Aslan Zh. M #45 24-Oct-17 10:00
Makeshova Aliia Ch F #6 24-Oct-17 10:00
Maksatbek uulu Barymbek M Novonikolaevka, Zhaiyl Batyr 24-Oct-17 12:30
Maldybaev Eles T M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Malianchinov Akmal N M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamashov Beksultan N M #40 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamashova Aizat E. F #28 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamatkulov Isabek K M #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamatkulova Aizirek A F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mambetova Aiana T F #24 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mambetzhanova Amani M F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamedov Rifat E M Kara-Balta, KTL Zhaiyl Batyr 24-Oct-17 12:30
Mamyrov Sultanbek U. F #61 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamytbek kyzy Aizirek F #29 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mamytova Zarema U F #37 24-Oct-17 10:00
Maniiaz uulu Daniel M AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 10:00
Manova Daria S F #67 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mansurova Altynai R F #72 24-Oct-17 10:00
Mansurova Melodi T. F #63 24-Oct-17 10:00
Marat Aigerim F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 15:00
Marat uulu Nurchach M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Maratbekova Aigerim M F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Matianiu Ali R F #61 24-Oct-17 15:00
Matozimov Mirbek B. M Baitik, Kut Bilim 24-Oct-17 15:00
Mazhitov Benzhamin D. M #29 24-Oct-17 15:00
Medetov Aidar E M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Melisova Kamila M F #2 24-Oct-17 15:00
Melnikov Artur A M #29 24-Oct-17 15:00
Miizamidinov Iskhak I. M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Mikhailiuk Nadezhda A. F KITE College 24-Oct-17 15:00
Mirbek kyzy Aidai F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Mirlan kyzy Madina F #47 24-Oct-17 15:00
Moldaliev Talgat A M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Moldoshev Bakai E M Novo-Nikolaevka, KTL Sapat 24-Oct-17 12:30
Momoeva Bermet F #9 24-Oct-17 15:00
Momunkulov Bektemir A M #27 24-Oct-17 15:00
Mukambaeva Meerim N F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Mukhammed kyzy Ainazik F Chuikova 24-Oct-17 15:00
Mumbaev Nursultan M M #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Muratov Kantemir D. M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Muratova Cholpon M F #37 24-Oct-17 15:00
Murzabekov Sanzhar M M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Murzakhanova Aidana S F #61 24-Oct-17 15:00
Murzaliev Bakai B. M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Musabaeva Aruuke T F #67 24-Oct-17 15:00
Myrzakmatova Iana E F #4 24-Oct-17 15:00
Myrzakulov Atai M Ilim 24-Oct-17 15:00
Namazbekova Saltanat D F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Namyrgozhoeva Aisha F #24 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nasirdin uulu Dastan M #27 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nasyrov Rinat R M #5 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nasyrov Zakir R M #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nazirova Akdaana A F #54 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nesterova Zemfira N. F Kanstontinovka, Chui School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Niiazalieva Adelia A F KTL Aichurek 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nishanov Erbol M F KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Nogoibaev Aidar Z. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Nurali kyzy Roza F Sokuluk, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Nurbolotova Saadat D. F #3 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nurdin kyzy Islam M Kant, #5 24-Oct-17 12:30
Nurlanbek uulu Suiorkul M #94 24-Oct-17 15:00
Nurmametova Begimai Zh F #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Obosov Aidar M. M #67 24-Oct-17 15:00
Omarbek uulu Erlanbek M #5 24-Oct-17 15:00
Omarov Anvar I M #67 24-Oct-17 15:00
Omorkulova Gulniza T F #24 24-Oct-17 15:00
Omurov Aktan Zh. M KRSU School 24-Oct-17 15:00
Omurzakov Erzhan M M #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Omurzakova Adilia K F #62 24-Oct-17 15:00
Ormokeeva Azhara T F Silk Road Int’l School 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ormonov Nursultan M M Kara-Balta, #8 24-Oct-17 12:30
Orozaliev Bakir K M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Orozbaeva Aiana E F #70 24-Oct-17 15:00
Orozbekova Elida Z. F Sokuluk, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Orozobaeva Aiyma Zh F #67 24-Oct-17 15:00
Orozobekov Eldos O M #67 24-Oct-17 15:00
Oskonbaeva Aidana M F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Osmonaliev Arsen A M #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Osmonalieva Aizhana N. F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Osmonkanova Begaim U. F #48 24-Oct-17 15:00
Otakanova Gulsana A F #17 24-Oct-17 15:00
Pak Denis I. M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Pakirova Alina R F Leninskoe, Lenin school 24-Oct-17 12:30
Parmankulova Takhmina K. F #6 24-Oct-17 15:00
Pogorelov Tair V. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Pokatilov Anton A M Refal 24-Oct-17 12:30
Potapenko Alina R F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Raab Anna A F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Radchenko Valeriia L F #70 24-Oct-17 15:00
Raeva Linara O F #61 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rafibekova Kamila R F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 15:00
Raimberdieva Aigerim A. F Tokmok, Umut 24-Oct-17 12:30
Raiymbekova Aizhara A. F AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 15:00
Raiymkulov Daniiar A M #24 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rakhatbek kyzy Aziza F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rakhimdzhanov Ibraim Iu. M #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rakhmanberdieva Diana Kh. F #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rakhmatova Asiiat D F #17 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rashidova Asel R. F Sokuluk, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ratbek kyzy Ademi F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Razakov Iskhak T M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Rodicheva Nelli S F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Ruskulova Erika R F #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Rustamova Aliia B F #28 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sabirdinov Nursultan B M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sadykova Elnura M F #4 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sadyrbekova Altynai K. F #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Safaralieva Adina Zh F Ata-Turk Ala-Too College 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sagynbaeva Aiana K F KGMA 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sagynbaeva Aizhamal K. F #56 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sagynbaeva Akylai T. F #2 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sagynbaeva Orungul Zh F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sagynbekov Emirbek S M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Saifudinov Nursultan A M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Saifudinova Aidaana A F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sakhalinbekova Aisuna N. F #6 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sakhibaev Ismail F M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sakiev Timur E M #65 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sakieva Aizhan E. F #65 24-Oct-17 15:00
Salieva Aidana E F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Salmorbekova Aisuluu Zh F #24 24-Oct-17 15:00
Samatov Iskender M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Samidinova Alisa R F #56 24-Oct-17 15:00
Saparalieva Feruza K. F KKF 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sardarbekov Tilek M. M Selektsionnoe, Orokskaya 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sariev Bekbolot T M #61 24-Oct-17 15:00
Satekov Zhalgas M. M Manas, #9 24-Oct-17 12:30
Satybyldieva Nagima Zh F KGTU 24-Oct-17 15:00
Satyvaldieva Zhasmina U F #67 24-Oct-17 15:00
Seidinov Khanzat S M #6 24-Oct-17 15:00
Seitbekova Aizat B. F #63 24-Oct-17 15:00
Shadykanov Nurtilek M M Balasagyn Gymnasium 24-Oct-17 15:00
Shaepman Aliia F #24 24-Oct-17 15:00
Shailoobekova Zhibek U. F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Shambetova Aiana M F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Shamshieva Gulanda S F #20 24-Oct-17 15:00
Shamurov Abdumalik I M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Shamyralieva Zeinep D F Novopokrovka, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sharsheeva Aiana U F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sharshembieva Alsu E F Ilim 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sharshenbaeva Kanykei A F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sheiitov Bakai K M #61 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sheishenaliev Dair A. M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sheralieva Aicholpon K F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sherbakova Milana V F #54 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sherikbay kyzy Alisa F Shopokov, #2 24-Oct-17 12:30
Shermadinov Agzam U M #37 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sokolova Aida D F #48 24-Oct-17 15:00
Soodonbekov Dastan E M #63 24-Oct-17 15:00
Stalbek Bermet F #61 24-Oct-17 15:00
Suban Azat M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sultanalieva Raikhan I F #62 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sultanalieva Saadat M. F Sokuluk, #1 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sultanbekov Sultan M. M Kara-Balta, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Sultangaziev Aidin S. M #20 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sultanov Subat Sh M AUCA-Bilimkana 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sydalieva Aizirek B F #74 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sydykbaeva Aidai N F #28 24-Oct-17 15:00
Sydykova Alina T F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Taalaibek uulu Amandin M #2 24-Oct-17 15:00
Taalaibekova Alina T F #33 24-Oct-17 15:00
Taalaibekova Ilona T F #9 24-Oct-17 15:00
Tagaev Sultan T M #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Tagaibaev Askar K M Razzakov Lyceum 24-Oct-17 12:30
Taichyeva Madina K F #74 24-Oct-17 15:00
Talaibekov Eshmukhammed T M #2 24-Oct-17 15:00
Talant uulu Omurbek A. M #5 24-Oct-17 15:00
Talantbek kyzy Aidana F #12 24-Oct-17 15:00
Talantbekov Nursultan T. M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Tantabaeva Altynai A F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Tashbaev Aktan M. M #26 24-Oct-17 15:00
Tashbolotova Aina B F #13 24-Oct-17 15:00
Tashmatova Nissi T F #60 24-Oct-17 15:00
Tashtanbekov Adilkhan E M #9 24-Oct-17 15:00
Tebuev Khanapi S. M #33 24-Oct-17 15:00
Temiralieva Benazir N F #17 24-Oct-17 15:00
Temirbek kyzy Diiana F KTL Anadolu 24-Oct-17 12:30
Temirbekova Asel N. F #72 24-Oct-17 15:00
Temirkanova Akylai U. F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Ten Aiym V F #12 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tentieva Adelia M F #26 25-Oct-17 8:30
Timurova Linara T F #26 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tio Evgenii I M #24 25-Oct-17 8:30
Togolokov Erkin K M #29 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tokoev Rysbek T. M #24 25-Oct-17 8:30
Toktalieva Aidana S F #26 25-Oct-17 8:30
Toktobaeva Malika A F #24 25-Oct-17 8:30
Toktosadykov Kadyr Zh M #38 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tolonova Aziza R. F #63 25-Oct-17 8:30
Torgoeva Aiana I F #67 25-Oct-17 8:30
Torobaev Aidar T M Tokmok, KTL 24-Oct-17 12:30
Torobaev Aiupbek M M #63 25-Oct-17 8:30
Torogeldieva Saikal E F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Tsaizel Anastasiia I. F #13 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tsoi Alina I F #38 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tsoi Kamilla F #70 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tulendybaev Mukhammed-Sain R M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Tunaibaeva Sheraiym S F #6 25-Oct-17 8:30
Turdalieva Daria S F #12 25-Oct-17 8:30
Turdumambetov Emrezhan R M #28 25-Oct-17 8:30
Turumbekova Tursunai A F #12 25-Oct-17 8:30
Tynybekova Nuriza T F KGMA college 25-Oct-17 8:30
Uisal Aishe Elif Z F #12 25-Oct-17 8:30
Ulanov Adilet V M #65 25-Oct-17 8:30
Umarova Kamilla T. F #27 25-Oct-17 8:30
Umralieva Asel K. F #23 25-Oct-17 8:30
Usenkanova Selima M F #33 25-Oct-17 8:30
Usubalieva Zhasmin I F #13 25-Oct-17 8:30
Vadud Salma F F Kelechek 25-Oct-17 8:30
Voloboev Daniil D M #61 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zakirov Erzat I M #29 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zakirova Marfa S F KRSU 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zamaletdinova Linara I F #20 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zamirbek kyzy Akbermet F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zarlykova Altynai M F #63 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zelenina Tatiana A F Evrika 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhakshylykova Asel B F #13 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhaparov Arslanbek B M #61 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhetimishova Aitegin Zh F #13 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zholdoshbekov Islam E. M KTL Aitmatov 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zholdosheva Aidai Sh F #24 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhoroev Akmat K. M Novonikolaevka, Zhaiyl Batyr 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zhumabaev Yrysbek T M #18 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhumabaeva Akbermet A F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zhumabaeva Elima N F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zhumabaeva Uulzar Zh. F #29 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhumabekova Zhyldyz B F #70 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zhumalieva Diana K F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zhusubalieva Aigerim E F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zhusupbekova Aiganysh Zh F KTL Aichurok 24-Oct-17 12:30
Zhyldyzbek uulu Bekbolsun M #13 25-Oct-17 8:30
Zilalieva Zhamilia D F #26 25-Oct-17 8:30