American Councils for International Education

Educational opportunities for individuals and institutions.

FLEX Bishkek Round 1 Results!

FLEX Bishkek Round 1 Results!

On October 21, 2019, Posted by , In FLEX, With Comments Off on FLEX Bishkek Round 1 Results!

Round 2 will be held at the following location: Bishkek Humanities University (BGU)

Information required for round 2:

  • Surname, name, patronymic of parents
  • Parent’s work, home and cell phone number with area code and mobile operator
    parents email
  • Your home address with zip code
  • School address with postal code
  • Your school phone number, e-mail / website
  • Surname, name, patronymic of the principal
  • Additional contact number of the person you trust: your friends, neighbors, acquaintances, relatives

You must have with you:

  • Birth certificate or passport
  • Black pen!

To see what time you are scheduled for Round 2, check the Date and Time after your name.

Last Name First Name Middle Initial Gender City & School R2 Date R2 Time
Abaskanov Amir N. M Bishkek International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abasova Saltanat Zh. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdilazizov Demir S. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdiraimov Argen A. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdrakmanova Akylai K. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdubakirov Maksatbek M. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdukadyrov Atai T. M #23 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdukadyrov Kamoliddin A. M #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdulkhamidova Edita A. F Tash-Dobo, Beishenalieva 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdullaev Anvar U. M KRSU School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdullaev Nursultan T. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdurasulov Dastan A. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdurasulov Zhanarbek A. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdykadyrova Nurzhamal S. F #25 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdykadyrova Sofiia K. F #25 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdykerimova Aizhan A. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdylazizova Meerim T. F #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdyldaeva Zhamilia N. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abdyrazakova Daniia N. F SHKO Abiturient 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abildaeva Alima R. F United World International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abitkanov Eldar A. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abuladzhan Kadriia F Oxford 22-Oct-19 8:30
Abykeev Bektur B. M #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Adilet uulu Rinat M #15 22-Oct-19 8:30
Adylbek uulu Kuban M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Adylbekova Akmaral U. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Adylbekova Nestan A. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aidaraliev Aidar A. M Karakol, Karasaev 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aidarova Baiana A. F #6 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aidarova Aizirek A. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aidieva Bermet N. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aidin kyzy Adelia F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aitmatova Aizhana A. F #65 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aitmurzaev Bilgekagan Ch. M SHKO Abiturient 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akhmatbekov Adil T. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akhunzhan kyzy Zhanara F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akimalieva Saikal B. F #27 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatbekova Ailin K. F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatov Aidar K. M United World International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatov Aman A. M Kelechek 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatov Tariel N. M #27 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatova Begaim M. F #64 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatova Benazir S. F #71 22-Oct-19 8:30
Akmatova Eleanora K. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alaushev Sultan A. M #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alen kyzy Adinai A. F Lomonosov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Algaziev Almaz K. M Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alibaeva Aizhamal K. F #1 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alieva Arina N. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alieva Aiana A. F #27 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alieva Elina K. #72 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alimbekova Bermet U. F #72 22-Oct-19 8:30
Almaz kyzy Aichurek F Tokmok, #9 22-Oct-19 8:30
Almazbek kyzy Alina F Ilim 22-Oct-19 8:30
Almazbekov Bektur N. M Ala-Too International University College 22-Oct-19 8:30
Almazbekova Salima B. F #65 22-Oct-19 8:30
Almenbaev Abai A. M #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Altynbek kyzy Sumaiia F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Altynbek uulu Kairat A. F Bilimkana-Luxemburg 22-Oct-19 8:30
Altynbekova Azima A. F #68 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alybaev Iskender A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Alymova Aibiike B. F KRSU School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Amangeldiev Nursultan T. M United World International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Anarbaeva Akylai A. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 8:30
Anarbekova Akima A. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aransibia Aisuluu F Ariel 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aransibia Asel F Ariel 22-Oct-19 8:30
Aransibia Erik M Ariel 22-Oct-19 8:30
Argynova Aidana A. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asadova Ainur A. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asambaeva Anastasiia E. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asanbaev Adil A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asanbekov Baiel B. M #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asanbekova Khadizha U. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asankanova Akmaral K. F Orlovka, Kudriashov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asantaeva Milana Kh. F #93 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ashimbekov Isa B. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ashiralieva Nursuluu T. F Ber-Bulak, Tursumatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ashyrbekova Begimai A. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Askaraliev Erlan N. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asylbekova Nazima A. F Sokuluk, #1 22-Oct-19 8:30
Asymbekov Atai Sh. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Atabaeva Erika T. F #65 22-Oct-19 8:30
Atageldi uulu Ulukman M #5 22-Oct-19 8:30
Atakanova Akylai N. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Atakeeva Ainura A. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Attokurova Dariga S. F Silk Road International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Avazova Buazhar A. F #95 22-Oct-19 8:30
Azanbekov Emir S. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Azat Aktan M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Azatov Bekzhan A. M Razzakov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Azimkulova Dinara D. F Bilimkana European School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Azizova Elnura S. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baekova Aiza A. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baibagysheva Malika A. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baikuchukov Ian R. M Refal 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baisubanova Aisha A. F KGMA Lyceum 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baiterekova Nuraiym R. F #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baizhanov Azamat A. M #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bakeeva Zarrina U. F #63 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baktybekova Adel B. F #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baltaeva Aiperi N. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Baskevich Artur A. M #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Batkuldaeva Zharkynai B. F #31 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bazarbaev Aslan D. M Ala-Too International University College 22-Oct-19 8:30
Begalieva Adel A. F #38 22-Oct-19 8:30
Begalieva Nargiz T. F Ivanovka, Kelin 22-Oct-19 8:30
Beishenbekov Azamat U. M #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Beishenova Diliara T. F #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Beishenova Aisha K. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bekbolotova Nargiza T. F #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bekbolotova Diana A. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bekmurza uulu Baiel B. M SOS German Gmeiner 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bektenova Nailia G. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bektenova Tansu N. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bekturova Nuri S. F #40 22-Oct-19 8:30
Belkina Iana A. F Ariel 22-Oct-19 8:30
Berdieva Elnura Zh. F #78 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bokoeva Zhibek N. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bolotbekov Sultan R. M #67 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bolotbekov Meder Ch. M #28 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bolotova Aiperi M. F #38 22-Oct-19 8:30
Boronbaev Dias D. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Brudnii Iosif I. M #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bulanbekov Arstanbek A. M Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Bularkieva Nuraiym E. F #27 22-Oct-19 8:30
Chalbaeva Aikumush S. F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Chalbaeva Nagima S. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Chymberdiev Anarbek Zh. M Ala-Too International University College 22-Oct-19 8:30
Chyngyshbaev Alan A. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Daniiar kyzy Takhmina F #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Daudova Karina M. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Davurova Raniia A. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dokturbekov Askar M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Doolotbekova Nuraiym D. F #40 22-Oct-19 8:30
Doolotova Altynai N. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dosmatova Aigerim N. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dostovalova Karina V. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Duishekeeva Sabina M. F #95 22-Oct-19 8:30
Duishenbekov Aidar M. M #63 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dulkina Karina I. F #17 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhailobaev Eldar K. M #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhaparov Kuban A. M #28 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzholoeva Sezim M. F #67 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhumalieva Dariia M. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhumashalieva Akylai R. F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhumasheva Zhyldyz T. F #38 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhundubaev Cholpon M. M #20 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhunusalieva Aigerim K. F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhunushova Erkaiym I. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhunushova Naima B. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhuraev Arsen P. M Bilimkana European School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhuraeva Saadat M. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Dzhusupbekova Aida M. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 8:30
Eldar Dastan M KNU 22-Oct-19 8:30
Em Angelina V. F #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Erkinbekova Aizirek E. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ermatova Toktobubu A. F Darkum, Sher Tashpolotov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ermatova Saadat S. F Ak-Tilek 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ermekov Adilet E. M Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ernist kyzy Akbermet F #17 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ersa Said I. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Esen uulu Bakyt M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Esenbaeva Elina H. F #38 22-Oct-19 8:30
Estebesova Roza R. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Gaipova Darika B. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Gasparian Daniil A. M #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Gazizova Leila S. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Grauberg Vselovod N. M #17 22-Oct-19 8:30
Iakhiarov Mukhamad R. M #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ialnyzdzha Karina F Chok-Tal, Bektenov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraev Amir N. M #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraev Nursultan A. M #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraev Temirlan D. M Kyrgyz-Korean College 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraeva Bermet S. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraeva Aizhamal M. F #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraimov Dastan A. M #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ibraimova Azaliia O. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 8:30
Idirisov Aziret M. M Kant, #5 22-Oct-19 8:30
Imanalieva Aicholpon R. F #67 22-Oct-19 8:30
Imanbaeva Aiana Ch. F #25 22-Oct-19 8:30
Imanov Chyngyz R. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Imenova Sevara T. F KGTU College 22-Oct-19 8:30
Irsaliev Alibek D. M #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Isabekov Adilet A. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Isaeva Zhamilia A. F #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Isakov Artur V M #28 22-Oct-19 8:30
Isakova Zhannat T. F #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Isakulova Farida F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Iskakova Darika E. F #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Iskenderov Azamat E. M #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ismailov Sulaiman N. M RKTAL 22-Oct-19 8:30
Ismanova Aidana M. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Istemesova Elnura E. F United World International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Iusupova Olesia A. F #63 22-Oct-19 8:30
Iusuza Malika A. F KRSU College 22-Oct-19 8:30
Izmailova Aidai N. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kadyrberdieva Aidai N. F #6 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kadyrkulov Mukhammed K. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kadyrmamatova Aida A. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kadyrov Akyl P. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kadyrov Eldos A. M #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kaiumov Marles Zh. M Maevka, Maevka 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kaiypova Batyina B. F #67 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kaldybaeva Akylai Z. F #23 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalmatov Shamil D. M #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalmuratova Altynai M. F #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalmyrzaeva Azal D. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalybekova Madina A. F Selekstionnoe, Orokskaya 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalybekova Sezim K. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalygulova Elina S. F Chekhov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kalysbekov Azamat K. M #17 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kamchybek uulu Natan M #64 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kanatbek kyzy Begimai F #73 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kanatbekova Madina R. F #67 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kanatbekova Sabina K. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kanimetova Amina T. F #65 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kanybekov Kanatbek K. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kaparova Aziza M. F Kara-Balta, Makarenko 22-Oct-19 8:30
Karasartova Aliia D. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 8:30
Karimov Timurlan A. M #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Karimov Iskander T. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Karybekov Atabek K. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Karymshakov Izat T. M #5 22-Oct-19 8:30
Karypov Elkhan T. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kasmamytov Sanzhar N. M #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kaziev Kadyrbek M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Keldibaeva Aiana M. F Voenno-Antonovka, Voenno-Antonovka UVKG 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kenenbaeva Nurkyz N. F Technical School of Innovation 22-Oct-19 8:30
Keneshova Aidana A. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kenzhebekov Isabek A. M #2 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kerimbekova Sabira K. F #6 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kerimberdi kyzy Aigeldi F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kermaliev Aitemir R. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Khamrakulova Zhibek A. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 8:30
Khashimova Gavkharai I. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Khikhiza Ismail Sh. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 8:30
Khikhiza Marat D. M Alexandrovka, #1 22-Oct-19 8:30
Khodzhaeva Selbi M. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kim Andrei A. M #28 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kim Edi F #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kim Karina V. F Refal 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kim Marina V. F #62 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kiriushina Ekaterina D. F Ariel 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kkhan Mursal F United World International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kochekova Aliia M. F Bishkek International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kochkorbai kyzy Almash F #29 22-Oct-19 8:30
Koichumanova Milana A. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kolbaeva Eldiana A. F Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kolodzinskaia Daria S. F Chekhov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kozhalieva Erkaiym Ch. F Kelechek 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kubanych kyzy Aibiike F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kubanychbekov Barsbeg S. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kubanychbekova Aigerim K. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kubatova Zhibek U. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kudaiarova Aruuke A. F KGMA Lyceum 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kudaibergenov Ernazar A. M Internatsionalnoe, Ak-Tilek 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kudaibergenov Seiit N. M Petrovka, Petrovka 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kulantaev Ertai A. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kulatova Daiana M. F #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kunduzbekova Afina B. F #19 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kurmanaliev Inzhi M. M #2 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kurmanbek uulu Ibrakhim M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kurmanbekov Bekzhan K. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kurmanova Akylai U. F #40 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kutboldiev Beksultan S. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kutmanbek uulu Arlen M #83 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kutubaeva Asel T. F #19 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kydyralieva Shaani T. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Kyrmanchiev Zhetigen Zh. M Bilimkana 22-Oct-19 8:30
Latypova Nigina E. F #12 22-Oct-19 8:30
Lu David A. M #26 22-Oct-19 8:30
Madalieva Kamila R. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Madiev Zhaisan K. M #24 22-Oct-19 8:30
Madrakhimova Kamola R. F #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Madumarova Eliza K. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 8:30
Maksat uulu Sanzhar M United World International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Maksatova Meerim K. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Malaeva Aliia I. F #13 22-Oct-19 8:30
Malianchinov Akmal N. M #61 22-Oct-19 8:30
Malikova Darin M. F #28 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mamatkadyrova Meerim N. F #67 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mamatov Aizhigit K. M Bishkek International School 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mamatova Indira M. F #70 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mambetov Askat K. M #5 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mambetova Aibiike A. F Technical School of Innovation 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mambetzhanova Zhazaiym A. F #5 22-Oct-19 8:30
Mameshev Timur Sh. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mamytov Sultan A. M #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Marat kyzy Saikal M. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Maratbekova Aiek A. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Maratova Aliia S. F SHLIR 22-Oct-19 11:30
Marazhapov Belek K. M RKTAL 22-Oct-19 11:30
Masalbekov Adilet T. M Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 11:30
Matmusaeva Aigerim K. F #6 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mavzudairov Aktilek M. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mazitova Nazima R. F School of Intellectual Development 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mederbekova Akbermet M. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Meimenbaeva Aliman B. F Tokmok, #9 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mekenova Aigerim A. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Melisbekova Aiana R. F KRSU 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mendybaev Askat N. M Silk Road International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mendybaev Kairat N. M Silk Road International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mertin Robert E. M Refal 22-Oct-19 11:30
Minkin Timur R. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mirbekova Nuraiim M. F Silk Road International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mirzakantov Zufarbek M KRSU School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Moldalieva Aidana Zh. F Gazprom-Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mukambetova Sezim R. F #26 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mukantbetova Elista A. F Orlovka, #1 22-Oct-19 11:30
Murataliev Zhanbulot D. M Shopokov, #1 22-Oct-19 11:30
Muratbekov Eldar T. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Muratov Islam U. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Muratov Bakai M. M KGTU College 22-Oct-19 11:30
Muratova Aidai A. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Murzabekov Sanzhar M. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Murzabekova Bermet K. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Murzakhanova Aidana S. F #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Murzakulova Akylai S. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Musagaziev Argen M. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Muslimov Erik Ch. M Refal 22-Oct-19 11:30
Mustapaeva Dariga K. F United World International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Muzakova Kamila R. F Kelechek MIT 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nabieva Miia N. F Chekhov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nakypov Ermek Sh. M #5 22-Oct-19 11:30
Namashamov Beksultan B. M Silk Road International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Narynbek kyzy Daniia F Ak-Tilek 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nasirdinov Ariet Z. M #17 22-Oct-19 11:30
Naspekov Sultanmurat R. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nazarov Kanat U. M Kant, Bilimkana-Luxemburg 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nazirov Daniel M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Niiazalieva Alina N. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nischuk Rodion I. M KRSU 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nogoibaeva Saadat B. F #70 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nuraliev Alinur K. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurbaeva Aidai K. F KRSU 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurbek uulu Nursultan M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurbekov Ildar N. M #23 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurgaeva Nuraiym U. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurlan uulu Azim M #70 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurlanbek kyzy Zhanyl Myrza F #62 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nurlanbek uulu Abdulbasit M United World International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Nusubaliev Beksultan U. F #72 22-Oct-19 11:30
Okeeva Begaiym K. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Oleinikova Tatiana S. F KRSU School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omuraliev Abai A. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omuralieva Bermet E. F Bilimkana 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omuralieva Dilda H. F Novopokrovka, #2 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omurbekova Darika M. F #29 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omurbekova Nasyikat F #62 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omurov Adilet M. M Technical School of Innovation 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omurzakov Batyrkhan Ch. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Omurzakova Alisa B. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ondrina Nadezhda P. F #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ormonbekova Sezim R. F Kyrgyz-Korean College 22-Oct-19 11:30
Orozalieva Aisonet A. F #31 22-Oct-19 11:30
Orozalieva Bermet A. F #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Oseledko Daiana V. F Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 11:30
Oshurkina Danaia V. F #20 22-Oct-19 11:30
Osmanalieva Aizhana N. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Osmonaliev Cholponbek M. M #25 22-Oct-19 11:30
Osmonova Azem T. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ozenir Burak M Manas 22-Oct-19 11:30
Pak Anastasiia A. F #67 22-Oct-19 11:30
Parmankulova Sabina K. F #6 22-Oct-19 11:30
Peretiatko Olga I. F #28 22-Oct-19 11:30
Petina Ekaterina P. F #65 22-Oct-19 11:30
Poltavets Andrei A. M #56 22-Oct-19 11:30
Raimbekov Murat U. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Raitova Naziia R. F #37 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rakhatbek Begimai F RKTAL 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rakhatbek uulu Bektur M Voenno-Antonovka, Voenno-Antonovka 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rakhimov Aidin M. M #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rakhmatov Atai E. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rakhmatova Asiiat D. F #17 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ramazanova Elina A. F #56 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rasulzhanov Takhirzhan E. M #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ratbek kyzy Nursuluu F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rodchieva Nelli S. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rustamova Elana R. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rysbaeva Aidana B. F #31 22-Oct-19 11:30
Rysbek kyzy Aizhamal F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ryskulov Azim R. M #88 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sabirova Zumrad B. F KEU College 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sabyrbekova Zhanara T. F #88 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sabyrkulova Aibika S. F #9 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sadabaeva Altynai M. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sagymbaeva Aikanysh A. F #65 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sagynalieva Nuraiym F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sagynbaeva Adelia T. F #2 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sagynbekova Aidai B. F #5 22-Oct-19 11:30
Saidinbekova Nuriza S. F Technical School of Innovation 22-Oct-19 11:30
Saipidinov Zhusupbek E. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sakmamatova Saikal T. F #17 22-Oct-19 11:30
Salieva Bermet M. F #70 22-Oct-19 11:30
Samatova Zhamal Zh. F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 11:30
Samyleva Anastasiia A. F Avtorskaya School Complex 22-Oct-19 11:30
Saparova Aiana B. F Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sardarbek uulu Aidar M RKTAL 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sarkulova Sezim Y. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sarkynbek kyzy Bekzaada N. F #27 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sarybaeva Elina N. F KRSU School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Satarbekova Aigerim N. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sattarova Akmaanai S. F #69 22-Oct-19 11:30
Seidakmatova Amina M. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 11:30
Seitaliev Arlen E. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Shabazova Aliia T. F #26 22-Oct-19 11:30
Shakirov Niiaz N. M Bilimkana-AUCA 22-Oct-19 11:30
Shaltaev Emil A. M #9 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sharshebaev Alinur Zh. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sharsheev Zhanybek A. M Bilimkana European School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sharsheeva Baiansuluu U. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sharshekeev Adilet A. M #62 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sharshenbekova Adel M. F #95 22-Oct-19 11:30
Shermatov Edilbek K. M #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Shirinbaeva Altynai A. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Shushpanova Evgeniia V. F #4 22-Oct-19 11:30
Skakova Gulkair Zh. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sooronbaev Adilet Sh. M #67 22-Oct-19 11:30
Stavnichii Aleksei V. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Subanova Aidai A. F KSMA 22-Oct-19 11:30
Suigonbai kyzy Anara F #65 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sulaimanova Altynai D. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sulkaidarova Begimai E. F #37 22-Oct-19 11:30
Suranalieva Saltanat U. F #37 22-Oct-19 11:30
Suranbaeva Munara K. F #9 22-Oct-19 11:30
Sydykbekov Edilbek B. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Syidanov Alisher U. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibek kyzy Aidai F NSLIT 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibek uulu Amantur M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibekov Emir T. M #17 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibekov Yryskeldi T. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibekova Aiganysh T. F #26 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibekova Altynai T. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Taalaibekova Shakhnoza T. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tabaldiev Azirek R. M Zvezdochka 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tabaldieva Aliman A. F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tagaev Baiastan N. M United World International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Talantbekov Daniiar T. M United World International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tashtambekov Erbol E. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tashtanova Tattybubu E. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tavaldiev Ulukbek E. M Oxford 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tazhibaev Ilim A. M #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Temikeev Arsen A. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tiulegenova Aidai M. F Bilimkana 22-Oct-19 11:30
Togusakova Nazima-Begim O. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tokochev Akbar T. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktobekova Aizhan T. F Novopokrovka, #3 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktogulova Aidai O. F #67 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktokueva Elina A. F #95 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktomamatova Ainazik E. F #31 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktonaliev Dair K. M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktorbaeva Tumar I. F Gazprom-Kyrgyzstan 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toktorova Altynai T. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Toleeva Amina A. F #11 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tologon Adel F #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tolosunova Nurai N. F #64 22-Oct-19 11:30
Torgeldieva Saikal E. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Torobaev Adilet Z. M IAU 22-Oct-19 11:30
Torogeldieva Afina A. F #70 22-Oct-19 11:30
Totoev Almanbet B. M College MUA 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turarov Emir S. M Lomonosov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turatbek kyzy Raiana F Ak-Tilek 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turatbekov Zhanybek A. M #9 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turgun Altynai F #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turgunbekova Aizhamal Ch. F #5 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turgunbekova Aziia D. F #70 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turlabekov Aian N. M #15 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tursunalieva Bermet Z. F Silk Road International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Turusbekova Umai B. F #6 22-Oct-19 11:30
Tynchtykbekova Kamilla T. F #37 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ulanbek kyzy Begaiym F #67 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ulanbek uulu Alibek U. M #28 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ulankalyi Zhanuzak M #61 22-Oct-19 11:30
Ulanova Nagima U. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Umurzakov Diiorbek D. M #67 22-Oct-19 11:30
Urmanbetov Sultan S. M #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Urustemov Urmat K. M Ariel 22-Oct-19 11:30
Usarbaev Ulan Z. M #69 22-Oct-19 11:30
Usenbaeva Aruuke M. F Tokmok, Umut 22-Oct-19 11:30
Uzakova Sabina E. F #28 22-Oct-19 11:30
Uzgenbaeva Alsu A. F #24 22-Oct-19 11:30
Valitov Ilman I. M #12 22-Oct-19 11:30
Voropaev Kirill D. M Evrika 22-Oct-19 11:30
Yrysbekov Akyikat Y. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Yrysmambetova Zhyldyz B. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zaitseva Natalia Iu. F KRSU 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zamirova Asila O. F #67 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zamirova Zhasmin Z. F #6 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhamankulova Myrzagul N. F Aichurok 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhanakeeva Zhamilia T. F #70 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhanibekov Syimik Z. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhanybekova Malika N. F United World International School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhaparov Nursultan B. M Kara-Balta, Zhaiyl Baatyr Sapat 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zheembaeva Sezim S. F #64 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zheenbekov Erbol A. M #17 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zheenchoro kyzy Kymbat F Ak-Tilek 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhenalieva Zharkynai A. F #40 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhenishbek kyzy Aigul F #28 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhenishbekova Aiana N. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zholchiev Kudaibergenemir B. M Chyngyz Aitmatov 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zholdoshbekov Ernest Sh. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhoomartbek uulu Temirlan Zh. M #72 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhumabekova Alina U. F Nizhnaya-Alarcha, Nizne-Alarchinskaya School 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhusupova Salida D. F #9 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zhyrgalbekova Zhamilia T. F Bilimkana 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zulfibaeva Bermet A. F #13 22-Oct-19 11:30
Zulumov Erbol B. M Tokmok, Zhusup Balasagyn 22-Oct-19 11:30
Comments are closed.